ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9996184
*
nr 999 6184
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 231/310, signed, 40x34,
LITOGRAPH, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 231/310, signerad, 40x34
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday December 7 2015
at 19:55:42
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik lars norrman litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6780 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 82..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:25
-
5039 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Modell. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:13
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 999 6184
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 231/310, signed, 40x34,
LITOGRAPH, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 231/310, signerad, 40x34
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 7 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik lars norrman litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6780 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 82..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:25 -
5039 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Modell. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:13



